Residential Plot / Land Available For Sale in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

LP17665 -  Residential Plot / Land Available For Sale in Hyderabad
  • Property Image
  • Property Image
  • Property Image
×
Property Image
Property Image
Property Image

Property ID: LP17665

  • Price: ₹ 33.88 Lac
  • Area: 271 Sq. Yard

LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

  • Plot Length48 Yard
  • Plot Breadth50 Yard
  • Corner PlotYes
  • Open SidesOne Side
  • DirectionOn Main Road
  • Basic Price₹ 12500     Per Sq. Yard
  • OwnershipFree Hold
  • Sale TypeNew
  • Possession StatusImmediate Possession
  • FacingEast
  • RERA StatusYes (P02400009578)

No Basic Civic Amenities

No Property Amenities

Send Query/Response

  • Listed By:Varsha Lhp
  • Listed On:9 May 2026

View More By this User